- Soccer tutor - New York
 - Soccer tutor - New York

  • Rate $50
  • Response 1h
 - Soccer tutor - New York

$50/h

See Soccer tutors

Unfortunately, this tutor is unavailable

  • Soccer
  • Football

Experienced tutor in Soccer in New York, offers private lessons tailored to your needs.

  • Soccer
  • Football

Lesson location

    • At 's house: New York

    • online
    • at your home or a public place : will travel up to 20 mi. from New York

About

I am nika 41 years old. I was soccer player 18 years. after this I was soccer coach and soccer’s school manager 13 years.

See more

About the lesson

  • All Levels
  • English

All languages in which the lesson is available :

English

Soccer lessons offered by are tailored to each student's needs and level. Lessons can also be held online. Lessons are also available in New York. The first lesson is free to define learning goals and methodology.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • $50

Pack rates

  • 5h: $250
  • 10h: $500

online

  • $50/h

Other tutors in Soccer

  • Coach Ivan

    New York

    5 (3 reviews)
    • $45/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Julen

    New York & online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • $45/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Evan

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Ferebory

    New York & online

    New
    • $40/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Indrit

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Elimane

    The Bronx & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Oladapo

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Kingsley

    New York & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • $250/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Tobias

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Michael

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Jason

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • John

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Elias

    The Bronx & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Brandon

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Niko

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Yusuf

    North Bergen & online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • $75/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Isai

    New York & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Kevin

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Mamadou

    The Bronx & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Sanjar

    New York & online

    New
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • See Soccer tutors