Muhammad Junaid - Nutrition tutor -
Muhammad Junaid - Nutrition tutor -

Muhammad Junaid's profile and their contact details have been verified by our experts

Muhammad Junaid

  • Rate $17
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students Muhammad Junaid has taught since their arrival at Superprof

    3

    Number of students Muhammad Junaid has taught since their arrival at Superprof

Muhammad Junaid - Nutrition tutor -

$17/h

See Nutrition tutors

Unfortunately, this tutor is unavailable

  • Nutrition
  • Weight loss
  • Meditation
  • Alternative medicine
  • Basic First Aid
  • Massage

Medication leads you to beautiful life, Come to learn the medication studies

  • Nutrition
  • Weight loss
  • Meditation
  • Alternative medicine
  • Basic First Aid
  • Massage

Lesson location

About Muhammad Junaid

I am professionally, a Pharmacist, completed my graduation in 2020 in Abasyn University ISB Campus.
Currently, I am doing a job with Pfizer as Assistant Project Manager, where I responsible to design, managing and monitor my team by giving proper knowledge.
Plus, I also do Day Trading in Crypto. to boost my knowledge and make some profit from them.

See more

About the lesson

  • All Levels
  • English

All languages in which the lesson is available :

English

Hi, my name is Muhammad Junaid Khan, I am doing a job with Pfizer as Assistant Project Manger.
I have lots of experienced for Online teaching subjects.
--> Urdu is my native language where I teach lot of students through Online Session.
--> Facebook Page Monetization and Facebook Marketing experienced also gain leads for my clients.
-->Quran teacher : I can also teach "Qura'an" to read correct way.

So, what are you waiting for,click my bio and join the free online session first.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • $17

Pack rates

  • 5h: $85
  • 10h: $170

online

  • $17/h

Other tutors in Nutrition

  • Rish

    Sanger & online

    5 (13 reviews)
    • $150/h
  • ANSHUL

    Denver & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • $15/h
  • Jenna

    Miami & online

    5 (10 reviews)
    • $60/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Lucy

    Paris, France & online

    5 (44 reviews)
    • $55/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Herine

    Los Angeles & online

    4.8 (2 reviews)
    • $16/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Emily

    Rockford & online

    5 (1 reviews)
    • $35/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Lakatos

    Washington & online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • $20/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Dr Lakisha

    New York & online

    5 (6 reviews)
    • $175/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Deepti

    Jaipur, India & online

    5 (31 reviews)
    • $12/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Gbenga

    Rector Township & online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • $9/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Emily

    Eureka & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • $80/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Sungano

    Webster Groves & online

    5 (5 reviews)
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Andrea

    New York & online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • $50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Pamela

    Mineral & online

    5 (4 reviews)
    • $125/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Jonathan

    London, United Kingdom & online

    4.9 (12 reviews)
    • $47/h
  • Troy

    Baldwinsville & online

    New
    • $75/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Andrew SGz

    Kecamatan Senen, Indonesia & online

    5 (19 reviews)
    • $14/h
  • Agil

    Melbourne, Australia & online

    5 (22 reviews)
    • $41/h
  • Fizza

    Storm Lake & online

    5 (3 reviews)
    • $15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Alexandra Nicole

    Syracuse & online

    5 (2 reviews)
    • $100/h
  • See Nutrition tutors